HOME > 加盟ジム

Japan Kick Boxing Innovation 加盟ジム一覧

東京都

橋本道場

〒119-0011 福生市福生789
TEL:042-530-8630 ※13時~22時
会長 橋本敏彦 ホームページ

スクランブル渋谷

〒150‐0002 東京都渋谷区渋谷1-6-10渋谷QビルB1F
TEL03-5467-2870
会長・増田 博正 ホームページ

クロスポイント吉祥寺

〒180-0002 東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺東町1-11-20鴨下ビル1F、2F
TEL0422-21-0611
会長・山口 元気 ホームページ

センチャイムエタイジム

〒165-0026 東京都中野区新井1-6-1国際ビル2F
TEL&FAX 03-5942-4889
会長 松本梨香 ホームページ

千葉県

花澤ジム

〒299-0257 袖ヶ浦市神納315-3
TEL:0438-62-7967 FAX:62-3408
会長 花澤克典 ホームページ

習志野ジム

〒276-0031 八千代市八千代台北1-10-9松岡ビル1F
TEL:047-487一3151 FAX:487-3052
会長 菅崎英世 ホームページ

マスターズピット

〒263-0031 稲毛区稲毛東3-6-18 須藤ビル3F
TEL:043-247-0112 FAX:043-441-7277
会長 成田善一 ホームページ

拳伸ジム

〒260-0013 千葉市中央区院内1-2-9高建ビル4階
TEL:043-306-4651 FAX 043-332-9306
会長 鮫島伸二 ホームページ

埼玉県

BATTLE NATION 金澤道場

〒367-0062  埼玉県本庄市小島南2-4-52
TEL0495-21-0378  FAX0495-21-0379
会長・金澤 哲
代行・園部 守

神奈川県

MONKEY★MAGIC

〒243-0433 神奈川県海老名市河原口1-16-7
TEL:070-5088-3448
会長 伊東 卓 ホームページ

茨城県

DANGER

〒311-2423 潮来市日の出8-4-17ライジングビル102
TEL:0299-79-2014
会長 井手本高司

群馬県

ワイルドシーサー群馬

〒370-0011 高崎市京目町116-2-2F
TEL:027-353-6878
支部長 星野友太 ホームページ

山梨県

マイウェイジム

〒400-0046 甲府市下石田2-19-17
TEL:055-228-2325 FAX:055-231-2345
E-mail:jkmwg2014@minos.ocn.ne.jp
会長 宮川剣吾 YKA山梨県キック協会本部 ホームページ

DAIKEN THREE TREE

〒400-0306 南アルプス市小笠原下中町76-1
TEL:055-282-5757
会長 森 直樹 YKA ホームページ

マイウェイスピリッツキックボクシングジム

〒400-0117
山梨県甲斐市西八幡2705-3
TEL:090-3472-5611 FAX:055-230-6632
会長 若月正武

宮城県

岩手県

HOSOKAWAジム

〒020-0173 岩手県盛岡市みたけ5丁目17-10
TEL:019-601-1977
会長 細川英男 ホームページ

愛知県

ナゴヤファイトクラブ

〒460-0017 名古屋市中区松原1-13-12-3F
TEL:052-323-5500
会長 則次宏紀 (KAKUMEI)

ブルズアイファイティングクラブ(KAKUMEI)

住所:〒482-0026 愛知県岩倉市五反田大地町五反田23-2
電話:052-856-3650
会長:井上 正憲

静岡県

真弘館

〒416-0909
静岡県富士市松岡79-5
TEL:0545-75-5438
会長 遠藤慎介

石川県

拳鬼会

〒922-0401 加賀市新保町ケ 8-8
TEL:0761-74-3956
会長 佐々木正宏 (KAKUMEI)

奈良県

無名塾 関西本部

〒634-0832 橿原市五井町96-1
TEL:0745-69-9395
会長 大石靖雄(KAKUMEI)

京都

ミツヤ・ケーズ・ホーリージム

〒612-0807京都市伏見区深草稲荷仲之町60
TEL/FAX:075-643-7755
会長 松下ミツヤ ホームページ

大阪府

直心会

〒547-0011 大阪市平野区長吉出戸6-15-43
TEL:06-6708-5350 E-mail:kick@acx.jp
会長 三宅力 (KAKUMEI) ホームページ

山口道場

〒593-8323 堺市鶴田町73
TEL:072-272-8880
会長 山口司朗 (KAKUMEI)

多田ジム

 

兵庫県

契明ジム

〒660-0893 尼崎市西難波町4-6-42
TEL:06-4981-0394
会長 川田準之 (KAKUMEI) ホームページ

岡山県

岡山ジム

〒700-0001 岡山市北区宿555-6
TEL:086-265-8066
会長 馬木一路

TEAM北斗

〒701-4264 岡山県瀬戸内市長船町土師387番地
TEL:086-926-5797
会長 小山光信

鳥取県

VERSUS

〒683-0853 鳥取県米子市両三柳47-5
TEL:0859-26-3950
会長 赤木 裕幸

愛媛県

武勇会

〒790-0011 松山市千舟町6-5-10・2F
TEL:089-921-7909
会長 藤岡勇人 ホームページ

キックボクシングジム井上道場

〒799-0113 愛媛県四国中央市妻鳥町1702-1 (有)オ-トセレクト 内
電話0896-59-1501FAX0896-59-1502
会長 井上由久

沖縄県

尚真ジム

〒904-2245 沖縄県うるま市字赤道261-2 金栄ビル 1F-左
090-5085-3336
会長 天願尚人

 


アマチュアキックボクシング 加盟ジム一覧

東京都

橋本道場

〒119-0011 福生市福生789
TEL:042-530-8630 会長 橋本敏彦ホームページ

チーム・ピットブル

〒166-0004 東京都杉並区阿佐谷南1-34-13 2F
TEL:03-3316-3166 会長 滝口 潤ホームページ

T.K.KING

〒194-0012 東京都町田市金森982-7・2F
TEL:090-1102-9555 会長 高木浩二

千葉県

花澤ジム

〒299-0257 袖ヶ浦市神納315-3
TEL:0438-62-7967 FAX:62-3408
会長 花澤克典 ホームページ

習志野ジム

〒276-0031 八千代市八千代台北1-10-9松岡ビル1F
TEL:047-487一3151 FAX:487-3052
会長 菅崎英世 ホームページ

館山花澤ジム

〒295-0023 千葉県南房総市千倉町千田1571
TEL:0470-43-8727
毛利芳優

マスターズピット

〒263-0031 稲毛区稲毛東3-6-18 須藤ビル3F
TEL:043-247-0112 会長 成田善一 ホームページ

芦原會舘夷隅支部

〒299-4612 千葉県いすみ市岬町江場土1720-1
TEL:0470-87-5950 藤岡 功

Kインター柏ジム

〒277-0843 柏市明原1-2-3柏田中ビル・101
TEL:04-7143-9463 E-mail:info@kickboxing-kashiwa.com
会長 川井りん太郎 ホームページ

拳伸ジム

〒260-0013 千葉市中央区院内1-2-9高建ビル4階
TEL:043-306-4651 FAX 043-332-9306
会長 鮫島伸二 ホームページ

ビッグムース

〒262-0001 千葉県千葉市美浜区幸町1-21-20-901
TEL:043-242-1717 080-3170-1959
会長 小林健二

埼玉県

白龍ジム

〒362-0005 上尾市西門前226
TEL:048-771-6019 FAX:048-771-6018
会長 羽田真宏 ホームページ

大澤道場

〒366-0025 埼玉県深谷市寿町39
TEL:048-587-1322 会長 大澤武史

スタージム

〒367-004 本庄市見福3-1-9
TEL:0495-24-7916 加藤宏

梅澤道場

〒360-0035 埼玉県熊谷市河原町2-109-2
TEL:048-579-8395 FAX:048-579-7630
会長 梅沢 勝

TEAM SK

〒350-1151 埼玉県川越市今福2804-47
TEL:049-245-8119 会長 榊原貴雄

圓明會春日部

〒344-0061 埼玉県春日部市粕壁2-7-43
TEL:048-754-7753 会長 木村 浩

神奈川県

岡澤道場 湘南

〒247-0056 神奈川県鎌倉市大船1-22-16 3F・4F
TEL:0467-46-6869
E-mail:kick@itf-shonan.com
会長 岡澤 一 ホームページ

チーム・マージ

〒223-0058 横浜市港北区新吉田東5-62-36
TEL:045-515-8128 代表 上村博章 ホームページ

茨城県

DANGER

〒311-2423 潮来市日の出8-4-17ライジングビル102
TEL:0299-79-2014 会長 井手本高司

D-TRIBE

〒306-0404 猿島郡境町長井戸1648-4-305
TEL:0280-87-6738 会長 鈴木淳也

ドージョー☆シャカリキ

〒308-0101 茨城県筑西市井上311-2
TEL&FAX:0296-37-7778 会長 箱守徹也

栃木県

M.A.G

〒320-0851 宇都宮市鶴田町3087-5
TEL/FAX 028-612-1833
会長 森田貴博 ホームページ

TEAM CLASSIC

〒300-0054 栃木県宇都宮市茂原1-1194-5
TEL:028-688-5680 会長 大橋竜也

祥龍館 Team S.R.K

〒321-0222 下都賀分壬生町駅東町1-8-435
TEL&FAX:0282-82-7682 会長 細貝泰一

群馬県

ワイルドシーサー支部

〒370-0011 高崎市京目町116-2-2F
TEL:027-353-6878
支部長 星野友太 ホームページ

ワイルドシーサー群馬支部

〒370-0018 群馬県高崎市新保町1547-1
TEL:027-353-6878 代行 星野友太 ホームページ

MAX

〒370-0831 群馬県高崎市新町1300
TEL:090-2484-7201 会長 野口 学

雷曇會館 石川道場

〒371-0021 群馬県前橋住吉町1-14-3 A503
TEL:080-1364-4304 会長 石川博之

山梨県

マイウェイジム

〒400-0046 甲府市下石田2-19-17
TEL:055-228-2325 FAX:055-231-2345
E-mail:jkmwg2014@minos.ocn.ne.jp
会長 宮川剣吾 YKA山梨県キック協会本部 ホームページ

DAIKEN THREE TREE

〒400-0306 南アルプス市小笠原下中町76-1
TEL:055-282-5757
会長 森 直樹 YKA ホームページ

田辺ジム

〒403-0016 富士吉田市松山1-5-8
TEL:090-9378-8333
会長 田辺克弥 YKA

武道会館

〒403-0004 山梨県 富士吉田市 下吉田1324-3
TEL:0555-24-8445 武藤善雄

翔武会

TEL:055-263-8965 渡辺正

マイウェイスピリッツキックボクシングジム

〒400-0117
山梨県甲斐市西八幡2705-3
TEL:090-3472-5611 FAX:055-230-6632
会長 若月正武

北海道

蹴空ジム

札幌市西区二十四軒4条5丁目1-28
TEL:011-792-0821
会長 伊藤晃範 ホームページ

宮城県

チーム・タイガーホーク

〒982-0252 仙台市泉区松森字鹿島61
TEL:022-218-7088 会長 舟木鷹虎

笹羅ジム

〒983-0002 仙台市宮城野区蒲生字須賀前77
TEL:022-796-3334 会長 笹羅崇裕 ホームページ

総合武術 武田道場

〒981-3101 宮城県仙台市泉区明石南一丁目16-10
TEL:090-4478-4626 会長 武田恒治

龍武會

〒987-0511 宮城県登米市迫町佐沼字西館34 キャッスル三原C棟
TEL:022-023-2237 代表師範 西條 龍飛

秋田県

サイトー會館

TEL:018-868-3964 斉藤竹延

山形県

SRC

〒998-0112 酒田市大字浜中甲335
TEL:023-492-2249 小林孝志

岩手県

HOSOKAWAジム

〒020-0173 岩手県盛岡市みたけ5丁目17-10
TEL:019-601-1977
会長 細川英男 ホームページ

格闘結社 城修會

格闘結社 城修會
〒026-1101 上閉伊郡大槌町浪板11-61
TEL:0193-44-2447 平野仁

意闘塾

〒025-0084 花巻市桜町4-81
TEL:090-4638-7278 会長 伊藤泰晃

仙台青葉ジム岩手支部

〒020-0066 岩手県盛岡市上田3-10-29
TEL:019-625-5180 支部長 柳田伸雄

総術会

〒025-0066 岩手県花巻市松園町1-26-19
代表 松本大助

福島県

team GACHI

〒975-0074 福島県南相馬市原町区東町2-31
TEL:019-601-1977 会長 鈴木亮

青森県

パラエストラ八戸

〒039-1166 青森県八戸市根城4-20-30
TEL:0178-38-6527 会長 西塚丈人

顕伸会

〒038-3511 青森県北津軽郡鶴田町大字横萢字森口9-3
TEL:0173-28-2587 会長 佐々木正明 代行 佐々木顕伸

静岡県

真弘館

〒416-0909
静岡県富士市松岡79-5
TEL:0545-75-5438
会長 遠藤慎介

ジャックサンダースジム

〒424-0881
静岡県静岡市清水区楠448(自宅)
TEL:090-6642-0192
会長 栗田 豊

滋賀県

チーム・グラディエーター

〒520-3003 滋賀県栗東市荒張996-78
TEL 077-559-2725 FAX 077-559-2725
代表 大石学

三重県

JINYUKAI-GYM

〒519-2424 三重県多気郡大台町栃原1132-2
TEL:0598-85-0199 E-mail:info@jinyuukaikarate.com
会長 角谷 仁

和歌山県

G-FREE

〒640-8324 和歌山市吹屋町5-20
TEL:073-482-8833 松本博之

愛媛県

武勇会

〒790-0011 松山市千舟町6-5-10・2F
TEL:089-921-7909 会長 藤岡勇人 ホームページ